VII Runda 2016 - Zgłoszone pojazdy

1. DKW F5 Meisterklasse 1935

Artur Węgler / Karol Węgler
MOTO-AUTO-KLUB

2. Chevrolet Master Sedan 1936

Robert Piętka / Krzysztof Pacewicz
Federacja Zmotoryzowanych

3. Singer 9 Roadster Roadster 1939

Witold Hołubowicz / Ewa Hołubowicz
Automobilklub Wielkopolski

4. Triumph 2000 Rodster 1949

Władysław Słuszniak / Bożena Żołnierkiewicz
Stowarzyszenie Europejska Asocjacja Automobilerów

5. Citroen BL11 Legere 1950

Tomasz Kaczmarek / Wiktoria Kaczmarek
Automobilklub Wielkopolski

6. MG TD 1952

Ryszard krzysztofik
Automobilklub Kielecki

7. Mercedes 170 DA 1952

Miroslaw Piskorek / Szymon Piskorek
Automobilklub Lubelski

8. Saab 93 1957

Jan Bogacki / Magdalena Bogacka
Automobilklub Polski Caar

9. Austin A35 1958

Tomasz Pawlukiewicz / Zofia Pawlukiewicz
Automobilklub Beskidzki

10. Jaguar XK150 1958

Waldemar Grzybowski / Elzbieta Ciurzyńska
Automobilklub Polski

11. Fiat 1200 Pininfarina Spider 1959

Jacek Balicki / Jolanta Balicka
Automobilklub Beskidzki

12. Triumph TR3A 1960

Bartek Balicki / Kuba Balicki
Automobilklub Beskidzki

13. Saab 96 1962

Bartłomiej Mikosz / Witosław Łataś
Automobilklub Lubelski

14. Triumph Herald kabriolet 1965

Zbigniew Wiśniewski / Grażyna Wiśniewska
Automobilklub Beskidzki

15. Mercedes W110 1965

Stanisław Majewski / Joanna Majewska
Automobilklub Rzeszowski

16. Chevrolet Impala cabriolet 1965

Krzysztof Górowski / Lucyna Górowska

17. MB250S W108 1966

Krzysztof Stychno / Waldemar Wasiński
Automobilklub Śląski

18. Chevrolet Corvette 1967

Marian Pudełko / Barbara Pudełko
Automobilklub Beskidzki

19. Porsche 911 E 1969

Mariusz Słyk / Iwona Adrian
Automobilklub Beskidzki

20. Syrena 105L 1969

Gabriel Marek / Szatkowska-Marek Katarzyna
Automobilklub Beskidzki

21. BMW 2002ti 1970

Pawel BRUKSZO / Agnieszka BRUKSZO
Automobilklub Polski

22. Opel Kadett B 1971

Tadeusz Roik / Dorota Błaszczak
MotoPasja Tarnów

23. Jaguar XKE E type V 12 1971

Jerzy Kekus / Rafał Chronowski
Stowarzyszenie Europejska Asocjacja Automobilerów

24. BMW 1802 1973

Jakub Boryczko / Monika Boryczko
Auto Moto Klub Tarnowski

25. Audi 100 COUPE S 1974

Witold Wańczycki / Maria Wańczycka
Automobilklub Rzeszowski

26. Mercedes 450 SLC 1975

Rob Wiekel / Michelle Wiekel
Automobilklub Lubelski

27. Toyota Corolla KE35 SR Coupe 1977

Łukasz Manthey / Magdalena Manthey
Stowarzyszenie Europejska Asocjacja Automobilerów

28. Mercedes 123 CE 230 CE 1980

Kuba Olszewski / Izabela Olszewska
Federacja Zmotoryzowanych

29. Porsche 911 SC 1980

Michał Bargiel / Beata Asankowicz-Bargiel
Automobilklub Ostrowski

30. Volkswagen Passat 1980

Anna Jarosińska / Barbara Fijałkowska
Automobilklub Lubelski

31. BMW E30 318is Coupe 1990

Maciej Kusia / Jacek Kusia
Stowarzyszenie Europejska Asocjacja Automobilerów